Share

Philippines – Complete List

Search:







Full List
Pages (50/page): 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

# Profile Last Name First Name Position Designation/Locality/District
101 Collantes Sonny P Congressman Batangas 3rd District
102 Colmenares Neri J Congressman Party List BAYAN MUNA
103 COLOMA HERMINIO B. JR. Cabinet Secretary Presidential Communications Operations Office (PCOO)
104 Cortuna Julieta R Congressman Party List A TEACHER
105 Cosalan Ronald M Congressman Benguet Lone District
106 Cruz-Gonzales Cinchona Congressman Party List CIBAC
107 Cua Dakila Carlo E Congressman Quirino Lone District
108 Cueva Leo Rafael M Congressman Negros Occidental 2nd District
109 Dalog Maximo B Congressman Mountain Province Lone District
110 Dayanghirang Nelson L Congressman Davao Oriental 1st District
111 De Jesus Emmi A Congressman Party List GABRIELA
112 DE LIMA LEILA M. Cabinet Secretary Department of Justice (DOJ)
113 DE LOS REYES VIRGILIO R. Cabinet Secretary Department of Agrarian Reform (DAR)
114 De Venecia Gina P Congressman Pangasinan 4th District
115 Defensor Arthur Jr R Congressman Iloilo 3rd District
116 Del Mar Raul V Congressman Cebu City 1st District
117 DEL ROSARIO ALBERT F. Cabinet Secretary Department of Foreign Affairs (DFA)
118 Del Rosario Anthony G Congressman Davao Del Norte 1st District
119 Del Rosario Antonio A Congressman Capiz 1st District
120 Dela Cruz Jonathan A Congressman Party List ABAKADA
121 Deloso-Montalla Cheryl P Congressman Zambales 2nd District
122 Dimaporo Abdullah D Congressman Lanao Del Norte 2nd District
123 Dimaporo Imelda Quibranza Congressman Lanao Del Norte 1st District
124 DOMINGO GREGORY L. Cabinet Secretary Department of Trade and Industry (DTI)
125 Drilon Franklin M. Senator
126 Duavit Joel Roy R Congressman Rizal 1st District
127 Durano Joseph “Ace” H Congressman Cebu 5th District
128 Dy Napoleon S Congressman Isabela 3rd District
129 Echiverri Enrico “Recom” Congressman Caloocan City 1st District
130 Ejercito Joseph Victor G. Senator
131 Enrile Juan Ponce Senator
132 Enverga Mark M Congressman Quezon 1st District
133 Erice Edgar R Congressman Caloocan City 2nd District
134 Eriguel Eufranio “Franny” C., M.D Congressman La Union 2nd District
135 Ermita-Buhain Elenita Milagros “Eileen” Congressman Batangas 1st District
136 Escudero Evelina G Congressman Sorsogon 1st District
137 Escudero Francis “Chiz” G. Senator
138 Espina Rogelio J., M.D Congressman Biliran Lone District
139 Estrada Jinggoy Ejercito Senator
140 Estrella Conrado III M Congressman Party List ABONO
141 Evardone Ben P Congressman Eastern Samar Lone District
142 Fernandez Dan S Congressman Laguna 1st District
143 Ferrer Jeffrey P Congressman Negros Occidental 4th District
144 Ferrer Luis “Jon-Jon” IV A Congressman Cavite 6th District
145 Ferriol-Pascual Abigail Faye C Congressman Party List KALINGA
146 Flores Florencio Jr T., M.D Congressman Bukidnon 2nd District
147 Fortun Lawrence Lemuel H Congressman Agusan Del Norte 1st District
148 Fortuno Salvio B Congressman Camarines Sur 5th District
149 Fuentebella Felix William B Congressman Camarines Sur 4th District
150 Garay Florencio C Congressman Surigao Del Sur 2nd District