Share

Philippines – Complete List

Search:







Full List
Pages (50/page): 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

# Profile Last Name First Name Position Designation/Locality/District
1 ABAD FLORENCIO B. Cabinet Secretary Department of Budget and Management (DBM)
2 Abad Henedina R Congressman Batanes Lone District
3 ABAD JULIA ANDREA R. Cabinet Secretary Presidential Management Staff (PMS)
4 Abaya Francis Gerald A Congressman Cavite 1st District
5 ABAYA JOSEPH EMILIO A. Cabinet Secretary Department of Transportation and Communications (DOTC)
6 Abayon Harlin C Congressman Northern Samar 1st District
7 Abellanosa Rodrigo A Congressman Cebu City 2nd District
8 Abu Raneo E Congressman Batangas 2nd District
9 Abueg Frederick “Erick” F Congressman Palawan 2nd District
10 Acedillo Francisco Ashley L Congressman Party List MAGDALO
11 Acharon Pedro Jr B Congressman South Cotabato 1st District
12 Acop Romeo M Congressman Antipolo City 2nd District
13 ACOSTA NERIC O. Cabinet Secretary Presidential Adviser for Environmental Protection
14 Acosta-Alba Ma. Lourdes Congressman Bukidnon 1st District
15 Adiong Ansaruddin A.M. A Congressman Lanao Del Sur 1st District
16 Advincula Alex “AA” L Congressman Cavite 3rd District
17 Agarao Benjamin Jr C Congressman Laguna 4th District
18 Aggabao Giorgidi B Congressman Isabela 4th DistrictfFF
19 Aglipay Villar Emmeline Y Congressman Party List DIWA
20 Agyao Manuel S Congressman Kalinga Lone District
21 Albano Rodolfo III T Congressman Isabela 1st District
22 ALCALA PROCESO J. Cabinet Secretary Department of Agriculture (DA)
23 Alcala Vicente “Kulit” J Congressman Quezon 2nd District
24 Alejano Gary C Congressman Party List MAGDALO
25 Aliping Nicasio Jr M Congressman Baguio City Lone District
26 Almario Thelma Z Congressman Davao Oriental 2nd District
27 ALMENDRAS JOSE RENE D. Cabinet Secretary Office of the Cabinet Secretary (OCS)
28 Almonte Jorge T Congressman Misamis Occidental 1st District
29 Alvarez Franz “Chicoy” E Congressman Palawan 1st District
30 Alvarez Mercedes K Congressman Negros Occidental 6th District
31 Amante Erlpe John “Ping” M Congressman Agusan Del Norte 2nd District
32 Amatong Isagani S Congressman Zamboanga Del Norte 3rd District
33 Amatong Rommel C Congressman Compostela Valley 2nd District
34 Andaya Rolando Jr G Congressman Camarines Sur 1st District
35 Angara Juan Edgardo “Sonny” M. Senator
36 Angara-Castillo Bellaflor J Congressman Aurora Lone District
37 Angping Maria Zenaida B Congressman Manila 3rd District
38 ANTONINO LUWALHATI R. Cabinet Secretary Mindanao Development Authority (MinDa)
39 Antonino Magnolia Rosa C Congressman Nueva Ecija 4th District
40 Antonio Patricio T Congressman Party List AGBIAG
41 Apostol Sergio A. F Congressman Leyte 2nd District
42 Aquino Paolo Benigno “Bam” IV Senator
43 Aragones Sol Congressman Laguna 3rd District
44 Arbison Maryam Napii Congressman Sulu 2nd District
45 Arenas Rose Marie “Baby” J Congressman Pangasinan 3rd District
46 Arnaiz George P Congressman Negros Oriental 2nd District
47 Arroyo Diosdado Macapagal Congressman Camarines Sur 2nd District
48 Asilo Benjamin “Atong” D Congressman Manila 1st District
49 Atienza Jose Jr L Congressman Party List BUHAY
50 Aumentado Erico Aristotle C Congressman Bohol 2nd District